Foundation Programme

Online Registration Form

9897030757     7060016868     7895626868    


Photo

Name

School’s Name

Place

Rank


Company’s Name

Marine Inst. Name
Smarth Bawa Mussoorie Int. School Amritsar Deck CadetIMU – CET

AIR – 202

Dynacom Tankers MMTI
Prashant Jagyasi Acdemy of Child Edu. MP Deck CadetIMU – CET

AIR – 278

T S Rehman Univan
Lakshdeep Singh SMDRSD School Pathankot Deck CadetIMU – CET

AIR – 99

Anglo Eastern AEMA
Ayush Thapa K. V. OLF Dehradun Deck CadetIMU – CET

AIR – 159

Bernhard Schulte VMI
Anubhav Sharma Cambrain Hall Dehradun Deck CadetIMU – CET

AIR – 227

Dynacom Tankers MMTI
Shubham Chaudhary Lucknow Pub. College Lucknow Deck CadetIMU – CET

AIR – 34

Anglo Easterm AEMA
Akshay Kumar Saxena C.N.I. Boys Inter College Dehardun Deck CadetIMU – CET

AIR – 133

Bernhard Schulte VMI
Sukhjeet Singh Sidhu S.G.G. Sen. Ser. School Ludhiana Deck CadetIMU – CET

AIR – 231

Great Eastern GESCO
Mohit Singh Sarvodya Saraswati Academy Amroha Deck CadetIMU – CET

AIR – 259

SCI MTI
Sagar Khetrapal S.S. Children Academy Moradabad Deck CadetIMU – CET

AIR – 212

Anglo Eastern AEMA
Manjul Sharma Shri Shyam Sen. Sec. Sch. Hanumangarh Deck CadetIMU – CET

AIR – 143

Anglo Eastern AEMA
Ajay Rawat K.V. Caitkol Peak Shillong Pauri Garhwal Deck CadetIMU – CET

AIR – 140

Anglo Eastern AEMA
Manpreet Singh Doaha Public School Gurdaspur Deck CadetIMU – CET

AIR – 258

TS Rehman Univan
Vishvendra Singh Baliyan HSS Harinagar Purkazi Muzaffarnagar Deck CadetIMU – CET

AIR – 208

TS Rehman Univan
Mohnish Kumar S. S. Academy Moradabad Deck CadetIMU – CET

AIR – 294

SCI MTI
Ankit Singh B.L.S.S. Convent School Basti (UP) Deck CadetIMU – CET

AIR – 269

Dynacom Tankers MMTI
Raghuraj Pratap Singh Inter College Varanasi Deck CadetIMU – CET

AIR – 28

SCI MTI
Chander Sager Govt. Sen. Sec. School Hamirpur (UP) Deck CadetIMU – CET

AIR – 101

SCI MTI
Akash Sharma Bright Sun Sr. Sec. School Hamirpur (UP) Deck CadetIMU – CET

AIR – 328

Dynacom Tankers MMTI
Abhishek Poonia Haryana Board Rajasthan Deck CadetIMU – CET

AIR – 249

Great Eastern GESCO
Akshay Agnihotri Bright Sen. Sr. School Hamirpur (UP) Deck CadetIMU – CET

AIR – 166

SCI MTI
Mohit Sharma Amar Jyoti Sen. Sec. Sch. Amritsar Deck CadetIMU – CET

AIR – 120

Dynacom Tankers MMTI
Gurdeep Singh Sarvoday Saraswati Academy Amroha Deck CadetIMU – CET

AIR – 127

SCI MTI
Aditya Singh Kendriya Vidhalaya Rajasthan Deck CadetIMU – CET

AIR – 234

TS Rehman Univan
Arjun Randhawa S. D. School Pathankot Deck CadetIMU – CET

AIR – 162

Anglo Eastern AEMA
Akash Dubey K. V. No.1 Airforce Sin. Jodhpur Rajasthan Mathura Deck CadetIMU – CET

AIR – 18

Great Eastern GESCO
Prateek Valia Guru Teg Bahadur Pub. School Karnal Deck CadetIMU – CET

AIR – 286

Dynacom Tankers MMTI
Pranshu Bhasin Raja Rammohan Roy Academy Derhadun Deck CadetIMU – CET

AIR – 75

Fleet Management ARI

facebook

youtube

google

instagram

twitter

notification
Call Now